2017 Santa Cruz Island
13.1 Mile Eco-Extreme Trail 
Race (13 + Miles) Saturday, November 4, 2017

Your Subtitle text

2016 Results

http://vendurance.com/race-results/114-santa-cruz-island-eco-challenge-14-miler

2015 Results

Place Name Bib No Total Time
1 Sasha Waring 117 1:52:25.7
2 Randy Miller 85 1:58:04.2
3 Christopher Peterson 91 1:58:38.3
4 Daniel Seigle 104 2:02:19.6
5 Robert Curiel 36 2:03:42.7
6 Jaala Thibault 129 2:06:59.6
7 Tim Foy 131 2:07:55.6
8 Joe Guardado 54 2:09:37.5
9 Dave Wilkinson 124 2:11:53.3
10 Jesse Golden 49 2:12:13.0
11 Carol Leandro 70 2:13:29.5
12 Jan Hargett 59 2:17:51.3
13 Ryan Kaiser 67 2:18:03.1
14 Shawn Ruda 96 2:19:02.8
15 Jane Bartholomew 20 2:19:15.2
16 Jason Havelka 60 2:19:31.8
17 Sandy Holbrook James 63 2:21:52.8
18 Patrick Schuett 102 2:21:54.1
19 Eric Graves 50 2:22:30.1
20 Michael Martz 79 2:23:10.0
21 Marty Maciel 78 2:23:51.2
22 Dan Aspromonte 17 2:24:19.0
23 Tommy Higgins 62 2:25:17.6
24 Ryan Milhon 84 2:28:47.6
25 Joseph Andrulaitis 13 2:28:58.8
26 Sara Jones 65 2:29:03.2
27 Simon Jones 66 2:29:03.4
28 julie Moss 86 2:29:54.1
29 John Stoney 109 2:30:45.6
30 Jason Flaig 44 2:30:57.4
31 Tim Hampshire 56 2:31:17.4
32 Izzy Greer 52 2:32:02.6
33 Jim Spink 108 2:33:05.0
34 Jim Wachholz 115 2:33:08.3
35 Suzanne Craven 35 2:35:23.3
36 Larry Shaw 130 2:35:45.4
37 Gentle Winter 126 2:38:35.8
38 Ryan White 122 2:38:36.5
39 Christina Lund 76 2:41:44.7
40 Jeff Seabrook 103 2:41:54.7
41 Markus Breyer 26 2:42:05.3
42 Connie Sanchez 98 2:42:27.8
43 Marla Hieshima 61 2:42:48.3
44 Micah Weilbacher 119 2:44:11.8
45 julie Ungerleider 112 2:44:27.8
46 Susan Duenas 41 2:45:05.4
47 Jeff Cole 33 2:45:33.0
48 Chuck Sellman 106 2:47:20.0
49 Michelle Greer 53 2:49:10.5
50 Melissa Welch 120 2:52:20.6
51 Will Sellman 107 2:52:22.1
52 Micheal Pool 92 2:53:16.4
53 Nikki Pool 93 2:53:16.7
54 Shonna Day 37 2:53:20.2
55 Bryan Clabeaux 31 2:54:05.5
56 William Ayub 19 2:55:25.7
57 Wyatt Talley 110 2:56:10.8
58 Laurel Arnold 14 2:59:44.1
59 James White 121 2:59:49.1
60 joe Schaaf 101 3:00:09.4
61 Megan Beatie 21 3:00:20.5
62 Keith Privratsky 94 3:00:35.4
63 Chad Bourget 24 3:00:36.6
64 Mike Harding 58 3:00:46.4
65 Greg Lowe 75 3:04:08.5
66 Tania Fiero 43 3:04:40.1
67 Barnaby Gloger 48 3:05:18.8
68 Joe Lubisich 128 3:05:20.5
69 Larry Graves 51 3:06:52.5
70 June Muller 87 3:07:50.7
71 Sue Lewis 74 3:08:33.8
72 Backus Nahas 89 3:09:48.7
73 Manny Alcala 11 3:12:08.4
74 Bennett Samson 97 3:14:26.3
75 Cynthia Gutierrez 55 3:14:47.6
76 John Adamo 10 3:15:29.5
77 Dan Ashmore 15 3:16:27.8
78 Dilyara Breyer 25 3:18:41.8
79 Shauna Ashmore 16 3:19:39.2
80 Daniel Cordova 34 3:20:10.1
81 Rachelle Milhon 83 3:20:21.7
82 Kimberly Burns 28 3:23:33.4
83 Patricia Waters 118 3:23:58.0
84 Maya McInerney 82 3:27:27.9
85 Liam McInerney 81 3:27:28.2
86 Fritz Hansen 57 3:30:14.6
87 Edith Delorme 38 3:30:51.7
88 Eileen Cohen 32 3:30:52.3
89 shane Matthews 80 3:30:53.6
90 Ivy Castillo 30 3:30:58.2
91 Neil Frerichs 47 3:31:36.6
92 Mike Sanders 99 3:31:38.5
93 Karen O'Neill 90 3:32:48.7
94 Ryan Booth 22 3:34:04.3
95 Paula Waldman 116 3:38:11.0
96 Sandy Roberts 95 3:38:11.4
97 laurie Woodrow 127 3:40:25.2
98 Horacio Freijo 46 3:40:51.0
99 Mishelle Sanders 100 3:40:52.3
100 Amanda Tolle 111 3:42:00.0
101 Nicole Ventrone 113 3:42:08.8
102 Julia Engen 42 3:45:25.9
103 Sarah Bott 23 3:58:26.4
104 Catherine Sellman 105 3:58:27.6
105 Joe Mulrooney 88 4:06:33.3
2014
Santa Cruz Island Eco-Extreme Trail Run
November 1, 2014
OVERALL
Place Total Time
1. Kyle Radue 1:51:17
2. Shawn Ruda                 1:53:45
3. Randy Miller                1:53:58
4. Tony Davis                    1:54:55
5. Justin Shakespeare       1:59:41
6. William Watson           2:00:52
7. Pete Feldman               2:00:53
8. Rick Jones                     2:07:59
9. Jarod Richardson         2:08:11
10. Eric Esby                       2:08:33
11. Lane Desborough         2:08:52
12. Nicholas Shundry         2:09:51
13. Tim Dake                      2:10:36
14. Michael Hill                 2:11:45
15. Joe Guardado               2:12:57
16. Tom Himmelrich          2:14:39
17. David Wilkinson           2:15:21
18. Ron Dickman                2:15:41
19. Tom Hilzer                   2:16:05
20. Darla Maciel 2:16:35
21. Ann Hall 2:18:46
22. Elizabeth Mahoney 2:18:47
23. Tommy Higgins            2:19:38
24. Jan Hargett                  2:19:40
25. Belia Cook 2:21:30
26. Bob Tanner                  2:23:59
27. Jed Godsey                   2:24:55
28. Jim Johnson                  2:26:29
29. Mauricio Barba            2:27:11
30. Leonard Garza             2:28:05
31. Tim Hampshire            2:29:23
32. Jared Stewart               2:30:37
33. Jeff Hager                    2:30:38
34. Marty Maciel               2:31:24
35. Marla Randall 2:31:49
36. Gentle Winter 2:31:50
37. John Clements              2:32:34
38. Michael Martz             2:33:28
39. Russell Shubin              2:36:33
40. Stephanie Goodman 2:37:58
41. Amy Niertit 2:38:09
42. Richard Ward               2:39:14
43. Manny Acala                2:39:43
44. Jared Spangler             2:39:45
45. Monya Moyer 2:39:46
46. James Johnson             2:39:56
47. Kim Reale 2:40:05
48. Helle Leap 2:40:06
49. Oscar Gonzalez            2:42:15
50. Michelle Greer 2:42:35
51. Robbie Wright 2:42:44
52. Bill Kupfer                    2:43:43
53. Carolyn Winter 2:44:13
54. Diana Sanchez 2:44:44
55. Marla Hieshima 2:45:02
56. Tim Dillingham            2:45:43
57. Douglas Moore            2:47:40
58. Greg Lowe                    2:48:13
59. Melissa Welch 2:48:35
60. Staci Roth 2:50:40
61. Will Randall                 2:52:48
62. Maya McInerney 2:53:15
63. Liam McInerney           2:53:18
64. Dennis Cesen               2:53:24
65. Ed Malley                     2:53:28
66. Jeanne Godsey 2:53:33
67. Willy Bruijns 2:54:19
68. Dan Buckley                 2:55:17
69. Rick Wallace                2:55:34
70. Marco Robles               2:55:38
71. Laura Gonzalez 2:55:46
72. Jim Roth                       2:55:46
73. Susan Thomas 2:56:48
74. Julie Ungerleider 2:56:51
75. Kelsey Lester 2:58:20
76. Alex Wilson                  2:59:30
77. Ryan Booth                   2:59:38
78. Dave Gilbert                 3:00:33
79. Christine himmelich 3:01:50
80 Leah Tanner 3:01:51
81. Tim Lysaght                  3:01:58
82. Chrissie Lund 3:02:09
83. Shonna Day 3:03:46
84. Heidi Stewart 3:03:50
85. Chad Bourget               3:05:06
86. Kathleen Broder 3:08:02
87. Darlene Toal 3:09:16
88. Greg Lowe                    3:10:33
89. Heidi Salazar 3:12:20
90. Joe Virnig                     3:13:49
91. C. Turman 3:15:43
92. Robbie Wright 3:15:44
93. Lisa Anderson 3:16:00
94. Patricia Waters 3:16:01
95. Claudia Holden 3:22:05
96. Don Ayers                     3:23:28
97. Elizabeth Clark 3:24:06
98. Shelly Thomas 3:30:07
99. Sterling Mirate            3:30:08
100. Amy Mirate 3:30:09
101. Kathleen Rydgig 3:31:39
102. Chuck Lear                   3:31:47
103. Amy Duca 3:34:18
104. Gail Ward 3:37:35
105. Sarah Bott 3:39:08
106. Chuck Metner              3:39:10
107. Catherine Sellman 3:39:11
108. Eilleen Cohen 3:40:00
2014
Santa Cruz Island Eco-Extreme Trail Run
November 1, 2014
Gender Women’s Division
Place Total Time
1. Darla Maciel 2:16:35
2. Ann Hall 2:18:46
3. Elizabeth Mahoney 2:18:47
4. Belia Cook 2:21:30
5. Marla Randall 2:31:49
6. Gentle Winter 2:31:50
7. Stephanie Goodman 2:37:58
8. Amy Niertit 2:38:09
9. Monya Moyer 2:39:46
10. Kim Reale 2:40:05
11. Helle Leap 2:40:06
12. Michelle Greer 2:42:35
13. Robbie Wright 2:42:44
14. Carolyn Winter 2:44:13
15. Diana Sanchez 2:44:44
16. Marla Hieshima 2:45:02
17. Melissa Welch 2:48:35
18. Staci Roth 2:50:40
19. Maya McInerney 2:53:15
20. Jeanne Godsey 2:53:33
21. Willy Bruijns 2:54:19
22. Laura Gonzalez 2:55:46
23. Susan Thomas 2:56:48
24. Julie Ungerleider 2:56:51
25. Kelsey Lester 2:58:20
26. Christine himmelich 3:01:50
27. Leah Tanner 3:01:51
28. Chrissie Lund 3:02:09
29. Shonna Day 3:03:46
30. Heidi Stewart 3:03:50
31. Kathleen Broder 3:08:02
32. Darlene Toal 3:09:16
33. Heidi Salazar 3:12:20
34. C. Turman 3:15:43
35. Robbie Wright 3:15:44
36. Lisa Anderson 3:16:00
37. Patricia Waters 3:16:01
38. Claudia Holden 3:22:05
39. Elizabeth Clark 3:24:06
40. Shelly Thomas 3:30:07
41. Amy Mirate 3:30:09
42. Kathleen Rydgig 3:31:39
43. Amy Duca 3:34:18
44. Gail Ward 3:37:35
45. Sarah Bott 3:39:08
46. Catherine Sellman 3:39:11
47. Eilleen Cohen 3:40:00
2014
Santa Cruz Island Eco-Extreme Trail Run
November 1, 2014
Gender Men’s Division
Place
1. Kyle Radue 1:51:17
2. Shawn Ruda                 1:53:45
3. Randy Miller                1:53:58
4. Tony Davis                    1:54:55
5. Justin Shakespeare       1:59:41
6. William Watson           2:00:52
7. Pete Feldman               2:00:53
8. Rick Jones                     2:07:59
9. Jarod Richardson         2:08:11
10. Eric Esby                       2:08:33
11. Lane Desborough         2:08:52
12. Nicholas Shundry         2:09:51
13. Tim Dake                      2:10:36
14. Michael Hill                 2:11:45
15. Joe Guardado               2:12:57
16. Tom Himmelrich          2:14:39
17. David Wilkinson           2:15:21
18. Ron Dickman                2:15:41
19. Tom Hilzer                   2:16:05
20. Tommy Higgins            2:19:38
21. Jan Hargett                  2:19:40
22. Bob Tanner                  2:23:59
23. Jed Godsey                   2:24:55
24. Jim Johnson                  2:26:29
25. Mauricio Barba            2:27:11
26. Leonard Garza             2:28:05
27. Tim Hampshire            2:29:23
28. Jared Stewart               2:30:37
29. Jeff Hager                    2:30:38
30. Marty Maciel               2:31:24
31. John Clements              2:32:34
32. Michael Martz             2:33:28
33. Russell Shubin              2:36:33
34. Richard Ward               2:39:14
35. Manny Acala                2:39:43
36. Jared Spangler             2:39:45
37. James Johnson             2:39:56
38. Oscar Gonzalez            2:42:15
39. Bill Kupfer                    2:43:43
40. Tim Dillingham            2:45:43
41. Douglas Moore            2:47:40
42. Greg Lowe                    2:48:13
43. Will Randall                 2:52:48
44. Liam McInerney           2:53:18
45. Dennis Cesen               2:53:24
46. Ed Malley                     2:53:28
47. Dan Buckley                 2:55:17
48. Rick Wallace                2:55:34
49. Marco Robles               2:55:38
50. Jim Roth                       2:55:46
51. Alex Wilson                  2:59:30
52. Ryan Booth                   2:59:38
53. Dave Gilbert                 3:00:33
54. Tim Lysaght                  3:01:58
55. Chad Bourget               3:05:06
56. Greg Lowe                    3:10:33
57. Joe Virnig                     3:13:49
58. Don Ayers                     3:23:28
59. Sterling Mirate            3:30:08
60. Chuck Lear                   3:31:47
61. Chuck Metner              3:39:10








   2013 Results
     
119 Spiker Josh 1.48.39 M
1 Viramontes Juan 1.54.56 M
70 Miller  Randy 1.55.51 M
53 Jones  Rick 1.59.52 M
89 Ruda  Shawn 2.01.30 M
19 Davis Anthony 2.02.36 M
30 Feldman Pete 2.04.26 M
73 Nichols Andrew 2.06.15 M
38 Guardado  Joe 2.10.00 M
46 Hill  Michael 2.11.13 M
93 Schauwacker Eric 2.11.28 M
21 Desborough  Lane 2.12.21 M
67 Mathison  Kyle 2.12.52 M
3 Andrulaitis  Joseph 2.13.21 M
42 Hargett  Jan 2.13.29 M
83 Richardson  Jarod 2.14.32 M
101 Thibault Jaala 2.15.32 F
9 Bartholomew Jane 2.17.50 F
6 Bacharach  Steve 2.18.16 M
45 Higgins Tom  2.18.47 M
71 Misiano Steven 2.19.04 M
43 Havelka Jason 2.20.21 M
40 Hampshire  Tim 2.23.44 M
88 Roth  Staci 2.23.50 F
78 Quirk Shawn 2.25.50 M
102 Adams James 2.26.16 M
90 Russell  Alex 2.27.35 M
113 Wickham (Jr)  Michael 2.30.46 M
16 Cook  Melissa 2.32.19 F
34 Gilbert Dave 2.35.06 M
92 Schaaf  Joe 2.35.06 M
23 Dillingham Tim 2.36.15 M
98 Stoney  Todd  2.36.37 M
7 Barba  Mauricio 2.37.53 M
28 Fadler  Guy 2.38.07 M
14 Byrne  Arthur 2.39.53 M
33 Gherini  Anne 2.40.48 F
94 Sellman Catherine 2.40.55 F
32 Garry  Paul 2.41.01 M
57 Kipp  Scott 2.41.02 M
52 Hutner  Amy 2.41.36 F
51 Hutchins Karrie 2.42.01 F
107 Ungerleider Julie 2.42.36 F
106 Truitt  Ken 2.42.55 M
68 McInerney Liam 2.44.53 M
86 Ross  Maya 2.44.53 F
24 Douglas James 2.44.57 M
97 Armas Octavio 2.46.16 M
11 Bourget  Chad 2.46.47 M
69 McPartlin  Peter 2.47.14 M
114 Williams  Carrie 2.47.52 F
110 Welch Melissa 2.48.08 F
49 Horswill  Scott 2.50.50 M
59 Kipp  Paula 2.52.21 F
87 Roth  Jim 2.52.25 M
75 Parks Cynthia 2.52.56 F
74 Parks John 2.52.56 M
12 Bruijns  Willy 2.55.20 F
91 Salazar  Heidi 2.55.36 F
44 Hieshima  Marla 2.55.42 F
37 Greer Michelle 2.55.43 F
2 Alcala Manny 2.58.52 M
82 Reis  Fran 2.59.08 F
58 Kipp  Blake 2.59.30 M
72 Nahas  Backus 3.00.12 M
5 Ashmore Dan 3.00.52 M
26 Eggertsen  Daniel 3.01.03 M
65 Lund Christina 3.01.10 F
100 Taylor  Juliet 3.01.19 F
20 Day Shonna 3.01.22 F
96 Spaulding Betsy 3.01.29 F
115 Winter  Gentle 3.01.29 M
116 Winter  Carolyn 3.01.29 F
66 Lysaght  Tim 3.02.40 M
63 Lowen Alison 3.02.41 F
54 Kaplan  Nancy 3.03.28 F
39 Gutierrez  Ana 3.05.26 F
60 Laughlin  Ian 3.05.43 M
13 Ward Richard 3.06.02 M
17 Cordova  Daniel 3.06.30 M
10 Bockelman  Susan 3.06.54 F
64 Lueker  Andrea 3.06.58 F
80 Ramirez Scott 3.07.09 M
35 Godfrey  Robert 3.07.10 M
117 Yates Daniel 3.07.42 M
47 Holden  Claudia 3.08.18 F
61 Leap  Helle 3.11.19 F
108 Van Noppen  Jennifer 3.11.19 F
99 Suttner Melissa 3.12.52 F
109 Waters  Patricia 3.13.54 F
95 Smyser  Amber 3.14.10 F
103 Toal  Darlene 3.14.10 F
112 Wickham  Michael 3.14.12 M
56 King Shannon 3.20.26 F
36 Graf Robin 3.23.57 M
22 DeVaney  Shannon 3.26.42 F
76 Powers  Claire 3.27.49 F
29 Fazio Victor 3.27.54 M
105 Tran  Amy 3.29.11 F
41 Hansen Fritz 3.37.29 M
25 Duca  Amy 3.38.28 F
85 Ross Emily 3.39.15 F
18 Corr Mattera  Sherri 3.43.38 F
15 Cohen Eileen 3.46.50 F
62 Lowe Greg 3.47.50 M
118 Spenker Chris 3.58.38 M
77 Powers  John 4.00.46 M
111 Whittington  Ralph 4.01.51 M
31 Galbraith  Amy 4.03.21 F
81 Ramirez  Delores 4.06.14 F
104 Toti  Mario 4.06.15 M
27 Epler  Michael 4.08.19 M
50 Hubbard  Richard *.**.** M
101 Thibault Jaala 2.15.32 F
9 Bartholomew Jane 2.17.50 F
88 Roth  Staci 2.23.50 F
16 Cook  Melissa 2.32.19 F
33 Gherini  Anne 2.40.48 F
94 Sellman Catherine 2.40.55 F
52 Hutner  Amy 2.41.36 F
51 Hutchins Karrie 2.42.01 F
107 Ungerleider Julie 2.42.36 F
86 Ross  Maya 2.44.53 F
114 Williams  Carrie 2.47.52 F
110 Welch Melissa 2.48.08 F
59 Kipp  Paula 2.52.21 F
75 Parks Cynthia 2.52.56 F
12 Bruijns  Willy 2.55.20 F
91 Salazar  Heidi 2.55.36 F
44 Hieshima  Marla 2.55.42 F
37 Greer Michelle 2.55.43 F
82 Reis  Fran 2.59.08 F
65 Lund Christina 3.01.10 F
100 Taylor  Juliet 3.01.19 F
20 Day Shonna 3.01.22 F
96 Spaulding Betsy 3.01.29 F
116 Winter  Carolyn 3.01.29 F
63 Lowen Alison 3.02.41 F
54 Kaplan  Nancy 3.03.28 F
39 Gutierrez  Ana 3.05.26 F
10 Bockelman  Susan 3.06.54 F
64 Lueker  Andrea 3.06.58 F
47 Holden  Claudia 3.08.18 F
61 Leap  Helle 3.11.19 F
108 Van Noppen  Jennifer 3.11.19 F
99 Suttner Melissa 3.12.52 F
109 Waters  Patricia 3.13.54 F
95 Smyser  Amber 3.14.10 F
103 Toal  Darlene 3.14.10 F
56 King Shannon 3.20.26 F
22 DeVaney  Shannon 3.26.42 F
76 Powers  Claire 3.27.49 F
105 Tran  Amy 3.29.11 F
25 Duca  Amy 3.38.28 F
85 Ross Emily 3.39.15 F
18 Corr Mattera  Sherri 3.43.38 F
15 Cohen Eileen 3.46.50 F
31 Galbraith  Amy 4.03.21 F
81 Ramirez  Delores 4.06.14 F
119 Spiker Josh 1.48.39 M
1 Viramontes Juan 1.54.56 M
70 Miller  Randy 1.55.51 M
53 Jones  Rick 1.59.52 M
89 Ruda  Shawn 2.01.30 M
19 Davis Anthony 2.02.36 M
30 Feldman Pete 2.04.26 M
73 Nichols Andrew 2.06.15 M
38 Guardado  Joe 2.10.00 M
46 Hill  Michael 2.11.13 M
93 Schauwacker Eric 2.11.28 M
21 Desborough  Lane 2.12.21 M
67 Mathison  Kyle 2.12.52 M
3 Andrulaitis  Joseph 2.13.21 M
42 Hargett  Jan 2.13.29 M
83 Richardson  Jarod 2.14.32 M
6 Bacharach  Steve 2.18.16 M
45 Higgins Tom  2.18.47 M
71 Misiano Steven 2.19.04 M
43 Havelka Jason 2.20.21 M
40 Hampshire  Tim 2.23.44 M
78 Quirk Shawn 2.25.50 M
102 Adams James 2.26.16 M
90 Russell  Alex 2.27.35 M
113 Wickham (Jr)  Michael 2.30.46 M
34 Gilbert Dave 2.35.06 M
92 Schaaf  Joe 2.35.06 M
23 Dillingham Tim 2.36.15 M
98 Stoney  Todd  2.36.37 M
7 Barba  Mauricio 2.37.53 M
28 Fadler  Guy 2.38.07 M
14 Byrne  Arthur 2.39.53 M
32 Garry  Paul 2.41.01 M
57 Kipp  Scott 2.41.02 M
106 Truitt  Ken 2.42.55 M
68 McInerney Liam 2.44.53 M
24 Douglas James 2.44.57 M
97 Armas Octavio 2.46.16 M
11 Bourget  Chad 2.46.47 M
69 McPartlin  Peter 2.47.14 M
49 Horswill  Scott 2.50.50 M
87 Roth  Jim 2.52.25 M
74 Parks John 2.52.56 M
2 Alcala Manny 2.58.52 M
58 Kipp  Blake 2.59.30 M
72 Nahas  Backus 3.00.12 M
5 Ashmore Dan 3.00.52 M
26 Eggertsen  Daniel 3.01.03 M
115 Winter  Gentle 3.01.29 M
66 Lysaght  Tim 3.02.40 M
60 Laughlin  Ian 3.05.43 M
13 Ward Richard 3.06.02 M
17 Cordova  Daniel 3.06.30 M
80 Ramirez Scott 3.07.09 M
35 Godfrey  Robert 3.07.10 M
117 Yates Daniel 3.07.42 M
112 Wickham  Michael 3.14.12 M
36 Graf Robin 3.23.57 M
29 Fazio Victor 3.27.54 M
41 Hansen Fritz 3.37.29 M
62 Lowe Greg 3.47.50 M
118 Spenker Chris 3.58.38 M
77 Powers  John 4.00.46 M
111 Whittington  Ralph 4.01.51 M
104 Toti  Mario 4.06.15 M
27 Epler  Michael 4.08.19 M
50 Hubbard  Richard *.**.** M


2012  RESULTS
 

JUAN VIRAMONTES

 

 

1.50.52

 

 

DAN SWANSON

 

 

1.55.04

 

 

ERIK PAYNE

 

 

1.57.01

 

 

MIKE ANDERSON

 

 

2.03.47

 

 

JOHN SPYKERMAN

 

 

2.03.48

 

 

JEFFREY WHITEHOUSE

 

 

2.05.36

 

 

RANDY MILLER

 

 

2.05.59

 

 

ANDREW NICHOLS

 

 

2.06.12

 

 

VINE MATTERA

 

 

2.08.37

 

 

TIMOTHY SMITH

 

 

2.10.02

 

 

MIKE FULLER

 

 

2.11.05

 

 

DESI RODRIGUEZ

 

 

2.11.08

 

 

DANIEL SEIGLE

 

 

2.11.40

 

 

GLORIA RIOS

 

 

2.11.57

 

 

JARED SCARDINA

 

 

2.13.32

 

 

JOSEPH ANDRULAITIS

 

 

2.14.21

 

 

TIM HAMPSHIRE

 

 

2.14.40

 

 

COLIN MCDIARMID

 

 

2.18.41

 

 

JAN HARGETT

 

 

2.19.20

 

 

TOM HIGGINS

 

 

2.19.25

 

 

DAVID COBURN

 

 

2.21.25

 

 

JASON HAVELKA

 

 

2.21.34

 

 

SIMON IBSEN

 

 

2.22.47

 

 

CALEB IBSEN

 

 

2.22.47

 

 

MICHAEL MARTZ

 

 

2.23.35

 

 

LANE DESBOROUGH

 

 

2.24.39

 

 

EMILY THOMAS

 

 

2.25.19

 

 

ERIC SCHAUWECKER

 

 

2.25.39

 

 

BRUCE BORNHURST

 

 

2.25.45

 

 

SHAWN QUIRK

 

 

2.26.46

 

 

DAN BUCKLEY

 

 

2.27.27

 

 

DARIN RICH

 

 

2.29.58

 

 

GUY FADLER

 

 

2.30.05

 

 

SUSAN DUENAS

 

 

2.31.59

 

 

ROB ANDERSON

 

 

2.32.51

 

 

GREGORY SPETH

 

 

2.33.05

 

 

LAUREN ISHIMARU

 

 

2.33.10

 

 

JAMES DOUGLAS

 

 

2.35.30

 

 

STACEY ROTH

 

 

2.35.50

 

 

MAUREEN FOSTER

 

 

2.35.50

 

 

SCOTT HORSWILL

 

 

2.35.58

 

 

JOHN PARKS

 

 

2.36.05

 

 

JASON SHEPPARD

 

 

2.38.08

 

 

DAVE GILBERT

 

 

2.38.08

 

 

KEN TRUITT

 

 

2.38.26

 

 

ARLENE MARTINEZ

 

 

2.39.34

 

 

SUZANNE RYBAK

 

 

2.42.48

 

 

CATHERINE SELLMAN

 

 

2.43.07

 

 

TIM DILLINGHAM

 

 

2.43.09

 

 

TED BARNES

 

 

2.43.52

 

 

JIM ROTH

 

 

2.44.02

 

 

KELLY ROARK

 

 

2.44.04

 

 

CHAD BORGET

 

 

2.45.36

 

 

MARK CAREY

 

 

2.45.36

 

 

BILL KUPFER

 

 

2.48.46

 

 

CHERRILL GLAZER

 

 

2.51.20

 

 

MARCO ROBLES

 

 

2.53.11

 

 

CLAUDIA HOLDEN

 

 

2.56.36

 

 

BRIAN RUETER

 

 

2.57.34

 

 

DARCI MCKNIGHT

 

 

3.01.11

 

 

KRISTIN MCWILLIAMS

 

 

3.01.11

 

 

MIKE ROWLAND

 

 

3.02.25

 

 

MICHAEL SEIGLE

 

 

3.06.02

 

 

ARSENIO VALENZUELA

 

 

3.06.30

 

 

SHANNON KING

 

 

3.10.54

 

 

DENISE LOUIE

 

 

3.11.42

 

 

DAN MCGREW

 

 

3.12.11

 

 

EMILY ROSS

 

 

3.12.12

 

 

MAYA ROSS

 

 

3.12.13

 

 

LIAM MCINERNEY

 

 

3.12.14

 

 

DANIEL CORDOVA

 

 

3.14.24

 

 

JACK BRUNK

 

 

3.14.24

 

 

PATRICIA WATERS

 

 

3.14.38

 

 

PETER FRANK

 

 

3.14.51

 

 

CHRISTY MADDEN

 

 

3.18.37

 

 

KIM BERGESON

 

 

3.18.52

 

 

MELISSA SUTTNER

 

 

3.19.11

 

 

SUSAN BOCKELMAN

 

 

3.21.18

 

 

CLOYCE CONWAY

 

 

3.28.19

 

 

DOROTHY TWITCHELL

 

 

3.28.48

 

 

SARA HARTIGAN

 

 

3.29.30

 

 

KEVIN HARTIGAN

 

 

3.29.30

 

 

LISA ANDERSON

 

 

3.30.34

 

 

CELESTE CORBIN

 

 

3.32.23

 

 

LORI ERICKSON

 

 

3.32.24

 

 

EILEEN COHEN

 

 

3.35.57

 

 

SHERRY MATTERA

 

 

3.38.47

 

 

SUSANA ENRIQUEZ

 

 

3.40.54

 

 

PAULA POWERS

 

 

3.41.12

 

 

KATHLEEN RYDIG

 

 

3.43.58

 

 

 
PLACING BY WOMEN AND MEN

WOMENS 2012

 

 

TIME

 

 

MENS 2012

 

 

TIME

 

 

GLORIA RIOS

 

 

2.11.57

 

 

JUAN VIRAMONTES

 

 

1.50.52

 

 

EMILY THOMAS

 

 

2.25.19

 

 

DAN SWANSON

 

 

1.55.04

 

 

SUSAN DUENAS

 

 

2.31.59

 

 

ERIK PAYNE

 

 

1.57.01

 

 

LAUREN ISHIMARU

 

 

2.33.10

 

 

MIKE ANDERSON

 

 

2.03.47

 

 

STACEY ROTH

 

 

2.35.50

 

 

JOHN SPYKERMAN

 

 

2.03.48

 

 

MAUREEN FOSTER

 

 

2.35.50

 

 

JEFFREY WHITEHOUSE

 

 

2.05.36

 

 

ARLENE MARTINEZ

 

 

2.39.34

 

 

RANDY MILLER

 

 

2.05.59

 

 

SUZANNE RYBAK

 

 

2.42.48

 

 

ANDREW NICHOLS

 

 

2.06.12

 

 

CATHERINE SELLMAN

 

 

2.43.07

 

 

VINE MATTERA

 

 

2.08.37

 

 

CHERRILL GLAZER

 

 

2.51.20

 

 

TIMOTHY SMITH

 

 

2.10.02

 

 

CLAUDIA HOLDEN

 

 

2.56.36

 

 

MIKE FULLER

 

 

2.11.05

 

 

DARCI MCKNIGHT

 

 

3.01.11

 

 

DESI RODRIGUEZ

 

 

2.11.08

 

 

KRISTIN MCWILLIAMS

 

 

3.01.11

 

 

DANIEL SEIGLE

 

 

2.11.40

 

 

SHANNON KING

 

 

3.10.54

 

 

JARED SCARDINA

 

 

2.13.32

 

 

DENISE LOUIE

 

 

3.11.42

 

 

JOSEPH ANDRULAITIS

 

 

2.14.21

 

 

EMILY ROSS

 

 

3.12.12

 

 

TIM HAMPSHIRE

 

 

2.14.40

 

 

MAYA ROSS

 

 

3.12.13

 

 

COLIN MCDIARMID

 

 

2.18.41

 

 

PATRICIA WATERS

 

 

3.14.38

 

 

JAN HARGETT

 

 

2.19.20

 

 

CHRISTY MADDEN

 

 

3.18.37

 

 

TOM HIGGINS

 

 

2.19.25

 

 

MELISSA SUTTNER

 

 

3.19.11

 

 

DAVID COBURN

 

 

2.21.25

 

 

SUSAN BOCKELMAN

 

 

3.21.18

 

 

JASON HAVELKA

 

 

2.21.34

 

 

DOROTHY TWITCHELL

 

 

3.28.48

 

 

SIMON IBSEN

 

 

2.22.47

 

 

SARA HARTIGAN

 

 

3.29.30

 

 

CALEB IBSEN

 

 

2.22.47

 

 

LISA ANDERSON

 

 

3.30.34

 

 

MICHAEL MARTZ

 

 

2.23.35

 

 

CELESTE CORBIN

 

 

3.32.23

 

 

LANE DESBOROUGH

 

 

2.24.39

 

 

LORI ERICKSON

 

 

3.32.24

 

 

ERIC SCHAUWECKER

 

 

2.25.39

 

 

EILEEN COHEN

 

 

3.35.57

 

 

BRUCE BORNHURST

 

 

2.25.45

 

 

SHERRY MATTERA

 

 

3.38.47

 

 

SHAWN QUIRK

 

 

2.26.46

 

 

SUSANA ENRIQUEZ

 

 

3.40.54

 

 

DAN BUCKLEY

 

 

2.27.27

 

 

PAULA POWERS

 

 

3.41.12

 

 

DARIN RICH

 

 

2.29.58

 

 

KATHLEEN RYDIG

 

 

3.43.58

 

 

GUY FADLER

 

 

2.30.05

 

 

 

 

ROB ANDERSON

 

 

2.32.51

 

 

 

 

GREGORY SPETH

 

 

2.33.05

 

 

 

 

JAMES DOUGLAS

 

 

2.35.30

 

 

 

 

SCOTT HORSWILL

 

 

2.35.58

 

 

 

 

JOHN PARKS

 

 

2.36.05

 

 

 

 

JASON SHEPPARD

 

 

2.38.08

 

 

 

 

DAVE GILBERT

 

 

2.38.08

 

 

 

 

KEN TRUITT

 

 

2.38.26

 

 

 

 

TIM DILLINGHAM

 

 

2.43.09

 

 

 

 

TED BARNES

 

 

2.43.52

 

 

 

 

JIM ROTH

 

 

2.44.02

 

 

 

 

KELLY ROARK

 

 

2.44.04

 

 

 

 

CHAD BORGET

 

 

2.45.36

 

 

 

 

MARK CAREY

 

 

2.45.36

 

 

 

 

BILL KUPFER

 

 

2.48.46

 

 

 

 

MARCO ROBLES

 

 

2.53.11

 

 

 

 

BRIAN RUETER

 

 

2.57.34

 

 

 

 

MIKE ROWLAND

 

 

3.02.25

 

 

 

 

MICHAEL SEIGLE

 

 

3.06.02

 

 

 

 

ARSENIO VALENZUELA

 

 

3.06.30

 

 

 

 

DAN MCGREW

 

 

3.12.11

 

 

 

 

LIAM MCINERNEY

 

 

3.12.14

 

 

 

 

DANIEL CORDOVA

 

 

3.14.24

 

 

 

 

JACK BRUNK

 

 

3.14.24

 

 

 

 

PETER FRANK

 

 

3.14.51

 

 

 

 

KIM BERGESON

 

 

3.18.52

 

 

 

 

CLOYCE CONWAY

 

 

3.28.19

 

 

 

 

KEVIN HARTIGAN

 

 

3.29.30

 

 

 

2011  MEN'S DIVISION

14 MILE TIME

PAYNE, ERIK

1:59:51

FULLER, MIKE

2:06:58

MATTHEWS, CRAIG

2:06:58

WALKER, DAVID

2:09:27

WHITEHOUSE, JEFF

2:10:24

HOLDORF, STERLING

2:10:49

CARROLL,BRIAN

2:18:22

HAVELKA, JASON

2:21:47

REGIER, SCOTT

2:25:08

SMALLWOOD, BRIAN

2:29:13

SALINAS, ANDREW

2:31:08

SCHAAF, JOE

2:31:33

LOHMAN, TIM

2:33:02

HIGGINS, TOM

2:33:13

STONEY, JOHN

2:37:47

HAMPSHIRE, TIM

2:38:46

WELCH, KENNY

2:39:28

RICH, DARIN

2:41:11

HORSWILL, SCOTT

2:41:44

BACHMANN, RUDY

2:42:44

MARTIN, JEFFERY

2:42:44

MARTIN, SEAN

2:42:44

ROTH, JAMES

2:43:01

GILBERT, DAVE

2:45:53

MATTHEWS, SHANE

2:51:45

ROARK, KELLY

2:52:00

ALCALA, MANNY

2:53:45

HARDING, MIKE

2:57:55

ROOTS, TREVOR

2:58:05

WICKHAM, MICHAEL

3:02:43

LOMBARDI,ANTHONY

3:02:54

BAKER, MICHAEL

3:06:01

FADLER, GUY

3:06:58

TRUITT, KEN

3:11:31

NIEBERGALL, GARY

3:12:01

AYUB, WILLIAM

3:12:03

DOLL, STEVE

3:12:07

HILL, JUSTIN

3:13:46

HAYCRAFT, BART

3:14:47

CHIPS, RON

3:17:06

FAZIO, VICTOR

3:17:06

SEMOLICH, NICK

3:19:15

DILLINGHAM,TIM

3:19:23

RAMIREZ, SCOTT

3:20:01

NORRIS, SCOTT

3:21:30

BOURGET, CHAD

3:22:55

HILL, JEFF

3:31:47

GONZALEZ, MARC

3:34:58

NOWAK, KEVIN

3:35:40

WEBER, STAN

3:39:40

ARMSTRONG, MARTIN

3:42:22

MARGETIN, GREGORY

3:44:32

TOLLE, JONATHAN

3:44:32

MCGREW, DAN

3:45:44

OTIS, JOHN

3:47:55

DAVIS, MIKE

3:48:54

LUCIANI, CLAUDIO

3:58:04

SMESTAD, JEFF

3:58:14

CLARK, ADAM

4:12:13

2011 WOMEN'S DIVISION 
14 MILE TIME
                         

SMESTAD, NICCI

2:22:25

ONGENA, ANN

2:25:16

OTIS, DONNA

2:35:39

THOMAS, EMILY

2:38:23

DUENAS, SUSAN

2:39:23

FOSTER, MAUREEN

2:44:22

SCHILLING ROTH, STACI

2:44:22

SULLIVAN, DANA

2:51:32

RICHTER, JULIE

2:51:36

WELCH, MELISSA

2:52:08

HIGGASON, TRISTAN

3:00:06

BAKER, KELLY

3:02:18

MARTIN, JENNIFER

3:12:42

HOLDEN, CLAUDIA

3:18:12

SHAFFER, JILL

3:18:31

SELLMAN, CATHERINE

3:19:33

ORTON, AMY

3:20:41

PETERSON, CAMILLE

3:20:41

HARTIGAN, SARAH

3:21:44

WINTER, CAROLYN

3:22:10

MCGRATH, MONICA

3:23:18

ANDERSON, LISA

3:23:31

ALBANO, AMY

3:23:55

FLETCHER, CHERYL

3:24:18

CHALFANT, CHRISTY

3:30:51

GALBRAITH, AMY

3:34:04

RYDGIG, KATHLEEN

3:43:51

COHEN, EILEEN

3:43:58

MARTIN, DEBBIE

3:45:26

LEON, CARLY

3:47:28

HUHN, STEPHANIE

3:49:01

TOLLE, AMANDA

3:49:36

DOLL, CAROLINE

3:50:38

LUCIANI, LIZ

3:58:15

BERUBE, BEVIN

3:59:56

WATSON, MONICA

4:00:36

HINKS, APRIL

HC

HANSON, KAREN

HC

MANSFIELD, DEBRA

HC

HC= COMPLETED RACE WITHOUT COMPETITIVE SCORE

 

Website Builder