2020 Santa Cruz Island
13.1 Mile Eco-Extreme Trail 
Race (21 K) Late October 2020
Your Subtitle text




2019 RESULTS

165 Pironti Chris MALE 1 45. 54
155 Kuebler Jared MALE 1 50. 59
112 Moss Sam MALE 2 0. 16
189 Fourtner Chris MALE 2 4. 12
195 Lewis D.M MALE 2 5. 0 4
122 Mitchell Seth MALE 2 6. 50
117 Sharp Joshua MALE 2 7. 0 9
105 Kaiser Rebecca FEMALE 2 7. 12
192 Rodgers Krissa FEMALE 2 8. 34
170 Clemens Kevin MALE 2 9. 41
116 Gil Michael MALE 2 10. 19
175 Moseley Kelli FEMALE 2 10. 32
140 Correll Jim MALE 2 14. 32
138 Seigle Daniel MALE 2 17. 12
168 Herrera Luis MALE 2 18. 18
107 Morrison Gordon MALE 2 18. 23
101 Good Chelsea FEMALE 2 19. 17
108 Gilio Marco MALE 2 19. 33
160 Thomas Will MALE 2 19. 59
176 Richardson Jarod MALE 2 22.0 8
178 Redford Patrick MALE 2 22.0 9
118 Petersen Kristin FEMALE 2 22. 50
143 Moss Leta FEMALE 2 24. 12
144 Dorian Chris MALE 2 25. 46
114 Hampshire Tim MALE 2 26. 44
161 Arreola Martin MALE 2 26. 46
148 Stewart Eamon MALE 2 27. 21
134 Mulvehill Catherine FEMALE 2 27. 50
126 Kaiser Charles MALE 2 28. 55
200 Havelka Jason MALE 2 29.0 9
130 Andrulaitis Joseph MALE 2 30.0 9
177 Dillon Jeff MALE 2 30. 36
113 Boris Karen FEMALE 2 31.0 0
119 Swan Mike MALE 2 31.0 0
191 Spaulding Betsy FEMALE 2 31.0 8
111 Lund Christina FEMALE 2 33.0 9
150 Barbara Peterson FEMALE 2 33. 35
106 Hoffman Ken MALE 2 34. 14
194 Dorian Alicia FEMALE 2 34. 26
198 Moyer Monya FEMALE 2 35. 59
123 Deren-Lewis Ann FEMALE 2 36.0 5
196 Hieshima Marla FEMALE 2 36. 15
135 Martz Michael MALE 2 36. 21
167 Adams John MALE 2 36. 56
132 King Shannon FEMALE 2 39. 38
159 Spaulding Lexi FEMALE 2 40.0 8
115 Linder Jeff MALE 2 42. 20
151 Tolentino Jules FEMALE 2 42. 36
110 Graham Chuck MALE 2 43.0 2
120 Day Shonna FEMALE 2 44. 34
156 Ungerleider Julie FEMALE 2 45.0 3
137 Berube Bevin FEMALE 2 45. 29
173 Sharp Lori FEMALE 2 46. 10
202 Beatie Megan FEMALE 2 46. 51
127 Riley Jim MALE 2 47.0 6
183 Berube Christopher MALE 2 48. 30
149 Spaulding Blair Eliot FEMALE 2 51.0 7
158 Spaulding Blair Alex MALE 2 51.0 7
180 Witcher Marla FEMALE 2 51. 17
190 Montes Veronica FEMALE 2 52. 12
146 Scarber Leigh FEMALE 2 53. 54
128 TenKate Melissa FEMALE 2 53. 56
188 Sellman Charles MALE 2 54.0 0
104 Ojeda Rafael MALE 2 55. 30
124 Milhon Ryan MALE 2 55. 57
163 Curtis Blake MALE 2 57. 20
154 Ayub Bill MALE 2 58.0 7
206 Milhon Rachelle FEMALE 2 58. 49
166 Powers Claire FEMALE 2 59. 32
142 Doll Steve MALE 3 1. 38
187 Daus Angelica FEMALE 3 4. 20
171 DeSart Sophia FEMALE 3 5. 38
131 Cohen Eileen FEMALE 3 5. 41
199 Lewis Sue FEMALE 3 9. 19
121 Doll Caroline FEMALE 3 11. 15
193 Dillingham Tim MALE 3 11. 15
152 Clark Nichol FEMALE 3 12. 47
147 Brown Diane FEMALE 3 13. 18
133 Iceland Jennifer FEMALE 3 13. 39
125 Heckes Robert FEMALE 3 14.0 3
181 Knight Eric MALE 3 17. 51
153 Conner Debbie FEMALE 3 18. 42
207 Graves Larry MALE 3 20.0 0
205 Lewis Jonathan MALE 3 24. 58
139 Greer Michelle FEMALE 3 25. 34
145 Olsen Karen FEMALE 3 30. 59
157 Arnold Tony MALE 3 40. 40
185 Jennings Jack MALE 3 41.0 7
179 Sotelo Amy FEMALE 3 54.0 3
162 Preciado Joseph MALE 3 55. 25
109 Rydgig Kathleen FEMALE 3 57. 42
174 Solis Robin FEMALE 3 57. 42
204 Bott Sarah FEMALE 3 59. 48
197 Regg Brian MALE 4 2. 37




2018 Results Click Here
2017 Results Click Here
2016 Results Click Here
2015 Results Click Here







2014
Santa Cruz Island Eco-Extreme Trail Run
November 1, 2014
OVERALL
Place Total Time
1. Kyle Radue 1:51:17
2. Shawn Ruda                 1:53:45
3. Randy Miller                1:53:58
4. Tony Davis                    1:54:55
5. Justin Shakespeare       1:59:41
6. William Watson           2:00:52
7. Pete Feldman               2:00:53
8. Rick Jones                     2:07:59
9. Jarod Richardson         2:08:11
10. Eric Esby                       2:08:33
11. Lane Desborough         2:08:52
12. Nicholas Shundry         2:09:51
13. Tim Dake                      2:10:36
14. Michael Hill                 2:11:45
15. Joe Guardado               2:12:57
16. Tom Himmelrich          2:14:39
17. David Wilkinson           2:15:21
18. Ron Dickman                2:15:41
19. Tom Hilzer                   2:16:05
20. Darla Maciel 2:16:35
21. Ann Hall 2:18:46
22. Elizabeth Mahoney 2:18:47
23. Tommy Higgins            2:19:38
24. Jan Hargett                  2:19:40
25. Belia Cook 2:21:30
26. Bob Tanner                  2:23:59
27. Jed Godsey                   2:24:55
28. Jim Johnson                  2:26:29
29. Mauricio Barba            2:27:11
30. Leonard Garza             2:28:05
31. Tim Hampshire            2:29:23
32. Jared Stewart               2:30:37
33. Jeff Hager                    2:30:38
34. Marty Maciel               2:31:24
35. Marla Randall 2:31:49
36. Gentle Winter 2:31:50
37. John Clements              2:32:34
38. Michael Martz             2:33:28
39. Russell Shubin              2:36:33
40. Stephanie Goodman 2:37:58
41. Amy Niertit 2:38:09
42. Richard Ward               2:39:14
43. Manny Acala                2:39:43
44. Jared Spangler             2:39:45
45. Monya Moyer 2:39:46
46. James Johnson             2:39:56
47. Kim Reale 2:40:05
48. Helle Leap 2:40:06
49. Oscar Gonzalez            2:42:15
50. Michelle Greer 2:42:35
51. Robbie Wright 2:42:44
52. Bill Kupfer                    2:43:43
53. Carolyn Winter 2:44:13
54. Diana Sanchez 2:44:44
55. Marla Hieshima 2:45:02
56. Tim Dillingham            2:45:43
57. Douglas Moore            2:47:40
58. Greg Lowe                    2:48:13
59. Melissa Welch 2:48:35
60. Staci Roth 2:50:40
61. Will Randall                 2:52:48
62. Maya McInerney 2:53:15
63. Liam McInerney           2:53:18
64. Dennis Cesen               2:53:24
65. Ed Malley                     2:53:28
66. Jeanne Godsey 2:53:33
67. Willy Bruijns 2:54:19
68. Dan Buckley                 2:55:17
69. Rick Wallace                2:55:34
70. Marco Robles               2:55:38
71. Laura Gonzalez 2:55:46
72. Jim Roth                       2:55:46
73. Susan Thomas 2:56:48
74. Julie Ungerleider 2:56:51
75. Kelsey Lester 2:58:20
76. Alex Wilson                  2:59:30
77. Ryan Booth                   2:59:38
78. Dave Gilbert                 3:00:33
79. Christine himmelich 3:01:50
80 Leah Tanner 3:01:51
81. Tim Lysaght                  3:01:58
82. Chrissie Lund 3:02:09
83. Shonna Day 3:03:46
84. Heidi Stewart 3:03:50
85. Chad Bourget               3:05:06
86. Kathleen Broder 3:08:02
87. Darlene Toal 3:09:16
88. Greg Lowe                    3:10:33
89. Heidi Salazar 3:12:20
90. Joe Virnig                     3:13:49
91. C. Turman 3:15:43
92. Robbie Wright 3:15:44
93. Lisa Anderson 3:16:00
94. Patricia Waters 3:16:01
95. Claudia Holden 3:22:05
96. Don Ayers                     3:23:28
97. Elizabeth Clark 3:24:06
98. Shelly Thomas 3:30:07
99. Sterling Mirate            3:30:08
100. Amy Mirate 3:30:09
101. Kathleen Rydgig 3:31:39
102. Chuck Lear                   3:31:47
103. Amy Duca 3:34:18
104. Gail Ward 3:37:35
105. Sarah Bott 3:39:08
106. Chuck Metner              3:39:10
107. Catherine Sellman 3:39:11
108. Eilleen Cohen 3:40:00
2014
Santa Cruz Island Eco-Extreme Trail Run
November 1, 2014
Gender Women’s Division
Place Total Time
1. Darla Maciel 2:16:35
2. Ann Hall 2:18:46
3. Elizabeth Mahoney 2:18:47
4. Belia Cook 2:21:30
5. Marla Randall 2:31:49
6. Gentle Winter 2:31:50
7. Stephanie Goodman 2:37:58
8. Amy Niertit 2:38:09
9. Monya Moyer 2:39:46
10. Kim Reale 2:40:05
11. Helle Leap 2:40:06
12. Michelle Greer 2:42:35
13. Robbie Wright 2:42:44
14. Carolyn Winter 2:44:13
15. Diana Sanchez 2:44:44
16. Marla Hieshima 2:45:02
17. Melissa Welch 2:48:35
18. Staci Roth 2:50:40
19. Maya McInerney 2:53:15
20. Jeanne Godsey 2:53:33
21. Willy Bruijns 2:54:19
22. Laura Gonzalez 2:55:46
23. Susan Thomas 2:56:48
24. Julie Ungerleider 2:56:51
25. Kelsey Lester 2:58:20
26. Christine himmelich 3:01:50
27. Leah Tanner 3:01:51
28. Chrissie Lund 3:02:09
29. Shonna Day 3:03:46
30. Heidi Stewart 3:03:50
31. Kathleen Broder 3:08:02
32. Darlene Toal 3:09:16
33. Heidi Salazar 3:12:20
34. C. Turman 3:15:43
35. Robbie Wright 3:15:44
36. Lisa Anderson 3:16:00
37. Patricia Waters 3:16:01
38. Claudia Holden 3:22:05
39. Elizabeth Clark 3:24:06
40. Shelly Thomas 3:30:07
41. Amy Mirate 3:30:09
42. Kathleen Rydgig 3:31:39
43. Amy Duca 3:34:18
44. Gail Ward 3:37:35
45. Sarah Bott 3:39:08
46. Catherine Sellman 3:39:11
47. Eilleen Cohen 3:40:00
2014
Santa Cruz Island Eco-Extreme Trail Run
November 1, 2014
Gender Men’s Division
Place
1. Kyle Radue 1:51:17
2. Shawn Ruda                 1:53:45
3. Randy Miller                1:53:58
4. Tony Davis                    1:54:55
5. Justin Shakespeare       1:59:41
6. William Watson           2:00:52
7. Pete Feldman               2:00:53
8. Rick Jones                     2:07:59
9. Jarod Richardson         2:08:11
10. Eric Esby                       2:08:33
11. Lane Desborough         2:08:52
12. Nicholas Shundry         2:09:51
13. Tim Dake                      2:10:36
14. Michael Hill                 2:11:45
15. Joe Guardado               2:12:57
16. Tom Himmelrich          2:14:39
17. David Wilkinson           2:15:21
18. Ron Dickman                2:15:41
19. Tom Hilzer                   2:16:05
20. Tommy Higgins            2:19:38
21. Jan Hargett                  2:19:40
22. Bob Tanner                  2:23:59
23. Jed Godsey                   2:24:55
24. Jim Johnson                  2:26:29
25. Mauricio Barba            2:27:11
26. Leonard Garza             2:28:05
27. Tim Hampshire            2:29:23
28. Jared Stewart               2:30:37
29. Jeff Hager                    2:30:38
30. Marty Maciel               2:31:24
31. John Clements              2:32:34
32. Michael Martz             2:33:28
33. Russell Shubin              2:36:33
34. Richard Ward               2:39:14
35. Manny Acala                2:39:43
36. Jared Spangler             2:39:45
37. James Johnson             2:39:56
38. Oscar Gonzalez            2:42:15
39. Bill Kupfer                    2:43:43
40. Tim Dillingham            2:45:43
41. Douglas Moore            2:47:40
42. Greg Lowe                    2:48:13
43. Will Randall                 2:52:48
44. Liam McInerney           2:53:18
45. Dennis Cesen               2:53:24
46. Ed Malley                     2:53:28
47. Dan Buckley                 2:55:17
48. Rick Wallace                2:55:34
49. Marco Robles               2:55:38
50. Jim Roth                       2:55:46
51. Alex Wilson                  2:59:30
52. Ryan Booth                   2:59:38
53. Dave Gilbert                 3:00:33
54. Tim Lysaght                  3:01:58
55. Chad Bourget               3:05:06
56. Greg Lowe                    3:10:33
57. Joe Virnig                     3:13:49
58. Don Ayers                     3:23:28
59. Sterling Mirate            3:30:08
60. Chuck Lear                   3:31:47
61. Chuck Metner              3:39:10








   2013 Results
     
119 Spiker Josh 1.48.39 M
1 Viramontes Juan 1.54.56 M
70 Miller  Randy 1.55.51 M
53 Jones  Rick 1.59.52 M
89 Ruda  Shawn 2.01.30 M
19 Davis Anthony 2.02.36 M
30 Feldman Pete 2.04.26 M
73 Nichols Andrew 2.06.15 M
38 Guardado  Joe 2.10.00 M
46 Hill  Michael 2.11.13 M
93 Schauwacker Eric 2.11.28 M
21 Desborough  Lane 2.12.21 M
67 Mathison  Kyle 2.12.52 M
3 Andrulaitis  Joseph 2.13.21 M
42 Hargett  Jan 2.13.29 M
83 Richardson  Jarod 2.14.32 M
101 Thibault Jaala 2.15.32 F
9 Bartholomew Jane 2.17.50 F
6 Bacharach  Steve 2.18.16 M
45 Higgins Tom  2.18.47 M
71 Misiano Steven 2.19.04 M
43 Havelka Jason 2.20.21 M
40 Hampshire  Tim 2.23.44 M
88 Roth  Staci 2.23.50 F
78 Quirk Shawn 2.25.50 M
102 Adams James 2.26.16 M
90 Russell  Alex 2.27.35 M
113 Wickham (Jr)  Michael 2.30.46 M
16 Cook  Melissa 2.32.19 F
34 Gilbert Dave 2.35.06 M
92 Schaaf  Joe 2.35.06 M
23 Dillingham Tim 2.36.15 M
98 Stoney  Todd  2.36.37 M
7 Barba  Mauricio 2.37.53 M
28 Fadler  Guy 2.38.07 M
14 Byrne  Arthur 2.39.53 M
33 Gherini  Anne 2.40.48 F
94 Sellman Catherine 2.40.55 F
32 Garry  Paul 2.41.01 M
57 Kipp  Scott 2.41.02 M
52 Hutner  Amy 2.41.36 F
51 Hutchins Karrie 2.42.01 F
107 Ungerleider Julie 2.42.36 F
106 Truitt  Ken 2.42.55 M
68 McInerney Liam 2.44.53 M
86 Ross  Maya 2.44.53 F
24 Douglas James 2.44.57 M
97 Armas Octavio 2.46.16 M
11 Bourget  Chad 2.46.47 M
69 McPartlin  Peter 2.47.14 M
114 Williams  Carrie 2.47.52 F
110 Welch Melissa 2.48.08 F
49 Horswill  Scott 2.50.50 M
59 Kipp  Paula 2.52.21 F
87 Roth  Jim 2.52.25 M
75 Parks Cynthia 2.52.56 F
74 Parks John 2.52.56 M
12 Bruijns  Willy 2.55.20 F
91 Salazar  Heidi 2.55.36 F
44 Hieshima  Marla 2.55.42 F
37 Greer Michelle 2.55.43 F
2 Alcala Manny 2.58.52 M
82 Reis  Fran 2.59.08 F
58 Kipp  Blake 2.59.30 M
72 Nahas  Backus 3.00.12 M
5 Ashmore Dan 3.00.52 M
26 Eggertsen  Daniel 3.01.03 M
65 Lund Christina 3.01.10 F
100 Taylor  Juliet 3.01.19 F
20 Day Shonna 3.01.22 F
96 Spaulding Betsy 3.01.29 F
115 Winter  Gentle 3.01.29 M
116 Winter  Carolyn 3.01.29 F
66 Lysaght  Tim 3.02.40 M
63 Lowen Alison 3.02.41 F
54 Kaplan  Nancy 3.03.28 F
39 Gutierrez  Ana 3.05.26 F
60 Laughlin  Ian 3.05.43 M
13 Ward Richard 3.06.02 M
17 Cordova  Daniel 3.06.30 M
10 Bockelman  Susan 3.06.54 F
64 Lueker  Andrea 3.06.58 F
80 Ramirez Scott 3.07.09 M
35 Godfrey  Robert 3.07.10 M
117 Yates Daniel 3.07.42 M
47 Holden  Claudia 3.08.18 F
61 Leap  Helle 3.11.19 F
108 Van Noppen  Jennifer 3.11.19 F
99 Suttner Melissa 3.12.52 F
109 Waters  Patricia 3.13.54 F
95 Smyser  Amber 3.14.10 F
103 Toal  Darlene 3.14.10 F
112 Wickham  Michael 3.14.12 M
56 King Shannon 3.20.26 F
36 Graf Robin 3.23.57 M
22 DeVaney  Shannon 3.26.42 F
76 Powers  Claire 3.27.49 F
29 Fazio Victor 3.27.54 M
105 Tran  Amy 3.29.11 F
41 Hansen Fritz 3.37.29 M
25 Duca  Amy 3.38.28 F
85 Ross Emily 3.39.15 F
18 Corr Mattera  Sherri 3.43.38 F
15 Cohen Eileen 3.46.50 F
62 Lowe Greg 3.47.50 M
118 Spenker Chris 3.58.38 M
77 Powers  John 4.00.46 M
111 Whittington  Ralph 4.01.51 M
31 Galbraith  Amy 4.03.21 F
81 Ramirez  Delores 4.06.14 F
104 Toti  Mario 4.06.15 M
27 Epler  Michael 4.08.19 M
50 Hubbard  Richard *.**.** M
101 Thibault Jaala 2.15.32 F
9 Bartholomew Jane 2.17.50 F
88 Roth  Staci 2.23.50 F
16 Cook  Melissa 2.32.19 F
33 Gherini  Anne 2.40.48 F
94 Sellman Catherine 2.40.55 F
52 Hutner  Amy 2.41.36 F
51 Hutchins Karrie 2.42.01 F
107 Ungerleider Julie 2.42.36 F
86 Ross  Maya 2.44.53 F
114 Williams  Carrie 2.47.52 F
110 Welch Melissa 2.48.08 F
59 Kipp  Paula 2.52.21 F
75 Parks Cynthia 2.52.56 F
12 Bruijns  Willy 2.55.20 F
91 Salazar  Heidi 2.55.36 F
44 Hieshima  Marla 2.55.42 F
37 Greer Michelle 2.55.43 F
82 Reis  Fran 2.59.08 F
65 Lund Christina 3.01.10 F
100 Taylor  Juliet 3.01.19 F
20 Day Shonna 3.01.22 F
96 Spaulding Betsy 3.01.29 F
116 Winter  Carolyn 3.01.29 F
63 Lowen Alison 3.02.41 F
54 Kaplan  Nancy 3.03.28 F
39 Gutierrez  Ana 3.05.26 F
10 Bockelman  Susan 3.06.54 F
64 Lueker  Andrea 3.06.58 F
47 Holden  Claudia 3.08.18 F
61 Leap  Helle 3.11.19 F
108 Van Noppen  Jennifer 3.11.19 F
99 Suttner Melissa 3.12.52 F
109 Waters  Patricia 3.13.54 F
95 Smyser  Amber 3.14.10 F
103 Toal  Darlene 3.14.10 F
56 King Shannon 3.20.26 F
22 DeVaney  Shannon 3.26.42 F
76 Powers  Claire 3.27.49 F
105 Tran  Amy 3.29.11 F
25 Duca  Amy 3.38.28 F
85 Ross Emily 3.39.15 F
18 Corr Mattera  Sherri 3.43.38 F
15 Cohen Eileen 3.46.50 F
31 Galbraith  Amy 4.03.21 F
81 Ramirez  Delores 4.06.14 F
119 Spiker Josh 1.48.39 M
1 Viramontes Juan 1.54.56 M
70 Miller  Randy 1.55.51 M
53 Jones  Rick 1.59.52 M
89 Ruda  Shawn 2.01.30 M
19 Davis Anthony 2.02.36 M
30 Feldman Pete 2.04.26 M
73 Nichols Andrew 2.06.15 M
38 Guardado  Joe 2.10.00 M
46 Hill  Michael 2.11.13 M
93 Schauwacker Eric 2.11.28 M
21 Desborough  Lane 2.12.21 M
67 Mathison  Kyle 2.12.52 M
3 Andrulaitis  Joseph 2.13.21 M
42 Hargett  Jan 2.13.29 M
83 Richardson  Jarod 2.14.32 M
6 Bacharach  Steve 2.18.16 M
45 Higgins Tom  2.18.47 M
71 Misiano Steven 2.19.04 M
43 Havelka Jason 2.20.21 M
40 Hampshire  Tim 2.23.44 M
78 Quirk Shawn 2.25.50 M
102 Adams James 2.26.16 M
90 Russell  Alex 2.27.35 M
113 Wickham (Jr)  Michael 2.30.46 M
34 Gilbert Dave 2.35.06 M
92 Schaaf  Joe 2.35.06 M
23 Dillingham Tim 2.36.15 M
98 Stoney  Todd  2.36.37 M
7 Barba  Mauricio 2.37.53 M
28 Fadler  Guy 2.38.07 M
14 Byrne  Arthur 2.39.53 M
32 Garry  Paul 2.41.01 M
57 Kipp  Scott 2.41.02 M
106 Truitt  Ken 2.42.55 M
68 McInerney Liam 2.44.53 M
24 Douglas James 2.44.57 M
97 Armas Octavio 2.46.16 M
11 Bourget  Chad 2.46.47 M
69 McPartlin  Peter 2.47.14 M
49 Horswill  Scott 2.50.50 M
87 Roth  Jim 2.52.25 M
74 Parks John 2.52.56 M
2 Alcala Manny 2.58.52 M
58 Kipp  Blake 2.59.30 M
72 Nahas  Backus 3.00.12 M
5 Ashmore Dan 3.00.52 M
26 Eggertsen  Daniel 3.01.03 M
115 Winter  Gentle 3.01.29 M
66 Lysaght  Tim 3.02.40 M
60 Laughlin  Ian 3.05.43 M
13 Ward Richard 3.06.02 M
17 Cordova  Daniel 3.06.30 M
80 Ramirez Scott 3.07.09 M
35 Godfrey  Robert 3.07.10 M
117 Yates Daniel 3.07.42 M
112 Wickham  Michael 3.14.12 M
36 Graf Robin 3.23.57 M
29 Fazio Victor 3.27.54 M
41 Hansen Fritz 3.37.29 M
62 Lowe Greg 3.47.50 M
118 Spenker Chris 3.58.38 M
77 Powers  John 4.00.46 M
111 Whittington  Ralph 4.01.51 M
104 Toti  Mario 4.06.15 M
27 Epler  Michael 4.08.19 M
50 Hubbard  Richard *.**.** M


2012  RESULTS
 

JUAN VIRAMONTES

 

 

1.50.52

 

 

DAN SWANSON

 

 

1.55.04

 

 

ERIK PAYNE

 

 

1.57.01

 

 

MIKE ANDERSON

 

 

2.03.47

 

 

JOHN SPYKERMAN

 

 

2.03.48

 

 

JEFFREY WHITEHOUSE

 

 

2.05.36

 

 

RANDY MILLER

 

 

2.05.59

 

 

ANDREW NICHOLS

 

 

2.06.12

 

 

VINE MATTERA

 

 

2.08.37

 

 

TIMOTHY SMITH

 

 

2.10.02

 

 

MIKE FULLER

 

 

2.11.05

 

 

DESI RODRIGUEZ

 

 

2.11.08

 

 

DANIEL SEIGLE

 

 

2.11.40

 

 

GLORIA RIOS

 

 

2.11.57

 

 

JARED SCARDINA

 

 

2.13.32

 

 

JOSEPH ANDRULAITIS

 

 

2.14.21

 

 

TIM HAMPSHIRE

 

 

2.14.40

 

 

COLIN MCDIARMID

 

 

2.18.41

 

 

JAN HARGETT

 

 

2.19.20

 

 

TOM HIGGINS

 

 

2.19.25

 

 

DAVID COBURN

 

 

2.21.25

 

 

JASON HAVELKA

 

 

2.21.34

 

 

SIMON IBSEN

 

 

2.22.47

 

 

CALEB IBSEN

 

 

2.22.47

 

 

MICHAEL MARTZ

 

 

2.23.35

 

 

LANE DESBOROUGH

 

 

2.24.39

 

 

EMILY THOMAS

 

 

2.25.19

 

 

ERIC SCHAUWECKER

 

 

2.25.39

 

 

BRUCE BORNHURST

 

 

2.25.45

 

 

SHAWN QUIRK

 

 

2.26.46

 

 

DAN BUCKLEY

 

 

2.27.27

 

 

DARIN RICH

 

 

2.29.58

 

 

GUY FADLER

 

 

2.30.05

 

 

SUSAN DUENAS

 

 

2.31.59

 

 

ROB ANDERSON

 

 

2.32.51

 

 

GREGORY SPETH

 

 

2.33.05

 

 

LAUREN ISHIMARU

 

 

2.33.10

 

 

JAMES DOUGLAS

 

 

2.35.30

 

 

STACEY ROTH

 

 

2.35.50

 

 

MAUREEN FOSTER

 

 

2.35.50

 

 

SCOTT HORSWILL

 

 

2.35.58

 

 

JOHN PARKS

 

 

2.36.05

 

 

JASON SHEPPARD

 

 

2.38.08

 

 

DAVE GILBERT

 

 

2.38.08

 

 

KEN TRUITT

 

 

2.38.26

 

 

ARLENE MARTINEZ

 

 

2.39.34

 

 

SUZANNE RYBAK

 

 

2.42.48

 

 

CATHERINE SELLMAN

 

 

2.43.07

 

 

TIM DILLINGHAM

 

 

2.43.09

 

 

TED BARNES

 

 

2.43.52

 

 

JIM ROTH

 

 

2.44.02

 

 

KELLY ROARK

 

 

2.44.04

 

 

CHAD BORGET

 

 

2.45.36

 

 

MARK CAREY

 

 

2.45.36

 

 

BILL KUPFER

 

 

2.48.46

 

 

CHERRILL GLAZER

 

 

2.51.20

 

 

MARCO ROBLES

 

 

2.53.11

 

 

CLAUDIA HOLDEN

 

 

2.56.36

 

 

BRIAN RUETER

 

 

2.57.34

 

 

DARCI MCKNIGHT

 

 

3.01.11

 

 

KRISTIN MCWILLIAMS

 

 

3.01.11

 

 

MIKE ROWLAND

 

 

3.02.25

 

 

MICHAEL SEIGLE

 

 

3.06.02

 

 

ARSENIO VALENZUELA

 

 

3.06.30

 

 

SHANNON KING

 

 

3.10.54

 

 

DENISE LOUIE

 

 

3.11.42

 

 

DAN MCGREW

 

 

3.12.11

 

 

EMILY ROSS

 

 

3.12.12

 

 

MAYA ROSS

 

 

3.12.13

 

 

LIAM MCINERNEY

 

 

3.12.14

 

 

DANIEL CORDOVA

 

 

3.14.24

 

 

JACK BRUNK

 

 

3.14.24

 

 

PATRICIA WATERS

 

 

3.14.38

 

 

PETER FRANK

 

 

3.14.51

 

 

CHRISTY MADDEN

 

 

3.18.37

 

 

KIM BERGESON

 

 

3.18.52

 

 

MELISSA SUTTNER

 

 

3.19.11

 

 

SUSAN BOCKELMAN

 

 

3.21.18

 

 

CLOYCE CONWAY

 

 

3.28.19

 

 

DOROTHY TWITCHELL

 

 

3.28.48

 

 

SARA HARTIGAN

 

 

3.29.30

 

 

KEVIN HARTIGAN

 

 

3.29.30

 

 

LISA ANDERSON

 

 

3.30.34

 

 

CELESTE CORBIN

 

 

3.32.23

 

 

LORI ERICKSON

 

 

3.32.24

 

 

EILEEN COHEN

 

 

3.35.57

 

 

SHERRY MATTERA

 

 

3.38.47

 

 

SUSANA ENRIQUEZ

 

 

3.40.54

 

 

PAULA POWERS

 

 

3.41.12

 

 

KATHLEEN RYDIG

 

 

3.43.58

 

 

 
PLACING BY WOMEN AND MEN

WOMENS 2012

 

 

TIME

 

 

MENS 2012

 

 

TIME

 

 

GLORIA RIOS

 

 

2.11.57

 

 

JUAN VIRAMONTES

 

 

1.50.52

 

 

EMILY THOMAS

 

 

2.25.19

 

 

DAN SWANSON

 

 

1.55.04

 

 

SUSAN DUENAS

 

 

2.31.59

 

 

ERIK PAYNE

 

 

1.57.01

 

 

LAUREN ISHIMARU

 

 

2.33.10

 

 

MIKE ANDERSON

 

 

2.03.47

 

 

STACEY ROTH

 

 

2.35.50

 

 

JOHN SPYKERMAN

 

 

2.03.48

 

 

MAUREEN FOSTER

 

 

2.35.50

 

 

JEFFREY WHITEHOUSE

 

 

2.05.36

 

 

ARLENE MARTINEZ

 

 

2.39.34

 

 

RANDY MILLER

 

 

2.05.59

 

 

SUZANNE RYBAK

 

 

2.42.48

 

 

ANDREW NICHOLS

 

 

2.06.12

 

 

CATHERINE SELLMAN

 

 

2.43.07

 

 

VINE MATTERA

 

 

2.08.37

 

 

CHERRILL GLAZER

 

 

2.51.20

 

 

TIMOTHY SMITH

 

 

2.10.02

 

 

CLAUDIA HOLDEN

 

 

2.56.36

 

 

MIKE FULLER

 

 

2.11.05

 

 

DARCI MCKNIGHT

 

 

3.01.11

 

 

DESI RODRIGUEZ

 

 

2.11.08

 

 

KRISTIN MCWILLIAMS

 

 

3.01.11

 

 

DANIEL SEIGLE

 

 

2.11.40

 

 

SHANNON KING

 

 

3.10.54

 

 

JARED SCARDINA

 

 

2.13.32

 

 

DENISE LOUIE

 

 

3.11.42

 

 

JOSEPH ANDRULAITIS

 

 

2.14.21

 

 

EMILY ROSS

 

 

3.12.12

 

 

TIM HAMPSHIRE

 

 

2.14.40

 

 

MAYA ROSS

 

 

3.12.13

 

 

COLIN MCDIARMID

 

 

2.18.41

 

 

PATRICIA WATERS

 

 

3.14.38

 

 

JAN HARGETT

 

 

2.19.20

 

 

CHRISTY MADDEN

 

 

3.18.37

 

 

TOM HIGGINS

 

 

2.19.25

 

 

MELISSA SUTTNER

 

 

3.19.11

 

 

DAVID COBURN

 

 

2.21.25

 

 

SUSAN BOCKELMAN

 

 

3.21.18

 

 

JASON HAVELKA

 

 

2.21.34

 

 

DOROTHY TWITCHELL

 

 

3.28.48

 

 

SIMON IBSEN

 

 

2.22.47

 

 

SARA HARTIGAN

 

 

3.29.30

 

 

CALEB IBSEN

 

 

2.22.47

 

 

LISA ANDERSON

 

 

3.30.34

 

 

MICHAEL MARTZ

 

 

2.23.35

 

 

CELESTE CORBIN

 

 

3.32.23

 

 

LANE DESBOROUGH

 

 

2.24.39

 

 

LORI ERICKSON

 

 

3.32.24

 

 

ERIC SCHAUWECKER

 

 

2.25.39

 

 

EILEEN COHEN

 

 

3.35.57

 

 

BRUCE BORNHURST

 

 

2.25.45

 

 

SHERRY MATTERA

 

 

3.38.47

 

 

SHAWN QUIRK

 

 

2.26.46

 

 

SUSANA ENRIQUEZ

 

 

3.40.54

 

 

DAN BUCKLEY

 

 

2.27.27

 

 

PAULA POWERS

 

 

3.41.12

 

 

DARIN RICH

 

 

2.29.58

 

 

KATHLEEN RYDIG

 

 

3.43.58

 

 

GUY FADLER

 

 

2.30.05

 

 

 

 

ROB ANDERSON

 

 

2.32.51

 

 

 

 

GREGORY SPETH

 

 

2.33.05

 

 

 

 

JAMES DOUGLAS

 

 

2.35.30

 

 

 

 

SCOTT HORSWILL

 

 

2.35.58

 

 

 

 

JOHN PARKS

 

 

2.36.05

 

 

 

 

JASON SHEPPARD

 

 

2.38.08

 

 

 

 

DAVE GILBERT

 

 

2.38.08

 

 

 

 

KEN TRUITT

 

 

2.38.26

 

 

 

 

TIM DILLINGHAM

 

 

2.43.09

 

 

 

 

TED BARNES

 

 

2.43.52

 

 

 

 

JIM ROTH

 

 

2.44.02

 

 

 

 

KELLY ROARK

 

 

2.44.04

 

 

 

 

CHAD BORGET

 

 

2.45.36

 

 

 

 

MARK CAREY

 

 

2.45.36

 

 

 

 

BILL KUPFER

 

 

2.48.46

 

 

 

 

MARCO ROBLES

 

 

2.53.11

 

 

 

 

BRIAN RUETER

 

 

2.57.34

 

 

 

 

MIKE ROWLAND

 

 

3.02.25

 

 

 

 

MICHAEL SEIGLE

 

 

3.06.02

 

 

 

 

ARSENIO VALENZUELA

 

 

3.06.30

 

 

 

 

DAN MCGREW

 

 

3.12.11

 

 

 

 

LIAM MCINERNEY

 

 

3.12.14

 

 

 

 

DANIEL CORDOVA

 

 

3.14.24

 

 

 

 

JACK BRUNK

 

 

3.14.24

 

 

 

 

PETER FRANK

 

 

3.14.51

 

 

 

 

KIM BERGESON

 

 

3.18.52

 

 

 

 

CLOYCE CONWAY

 

 

3.28.19

 

 

 

 

KEVIN HARTIGAN

 

 

3.29.30

 

 

 





2011  MEN'S DIVISION

14 MILE TIME

PAYNE, ERIK

1:59:51

FULLER, MIKE

2:06:58

MATTHEWS, CRAIG

2:06:58

WALKER, DAVID

2:09:27

WHITEHOUSE, JEFF

2:10:24

HOLDORF, STERLING

2:10:49

CARROLL,BRIAN

2:18:22

HAVELKA, JASON

2:21:47

REGIER, SCOTT

2:25:08

SMALLWOOD, BRIAN

2:29:13

SALINAS, ANDREW

2:31:08

SCHAAF, JOE

2:31:33

LOHMAN, TIM

2:33:02

HIGGINS, TOM

2:33:13

STONEY, JOHN

2:37:47

HAMPSHIRE, TIM

2:38:46

WELCH, KENNY

2:39:28

RICH, DARIN

2:41:11

HORSWILL, SCOTT

2:41:44

BACHMANN, RUDY

2:42:44

MARTIN, JEFFERY

2:42:44

MARTIN, SEAN

2:42:44

ROTH, JAMES

2:43:01

GILBERT, DAVE

2:45:53

MATTHEWS, SHANE

2:51:45

ROARK, KELLY

2:52:00

ALCALA, MANNY

2:53:45

HARDING, MIKE

2:57:55

ROOTS, TREVOR

2:58:05

WICKHAM, MICHAEL

3:02:43

LOMBARDI,ANTHONY

3:02:54

BAKER, MICHAEL

3:06:01

FADLER, GUY

3:06:58

TRUITT, KEN

3:11:31

NIEBERGALL, GARY

3:12:01

AYUB, WILLIAM

3:12:03

DOLL, STEVE

3:12:07

HILL, JUSTIN

3:13:46

HAYCRAFT, BART

3:14:47

CHIPS, RON

3:17:06

FAZIO, VICTOR

3:17:06

SEMOLICH, NICK

3:19:15

DILLINGHAM,TIM

3:19:23

RAMIREZ, SCOTT

3:20:01

NORRIS, SCOTT

3:21:30

BOURGET, CHAD

3:22:55

HILL, JEFF

3:31:47

GONZALEZ, MARC

3:34:58

NOWAK, KEVIN

3:35:40

WEBER, STAN

3:39:40

ARMSTRONG, MARTIN

3:42:22

MARGETIN, GREGORY

3:44:32

TOLLE, JONATHAN

3:44:32

MCGREW, DAN

3:45:44

OTIS, JOHN

3:47:55

DAVIS, MIKE

3:48:54

LUCIANI, CLAUDIO

3:58:04

SMESTAD, JEFF

3:58:14

CLARK, ADAM

4:12:13

2011 WOMEN'S DIVISION 
14 MILE TIME
                         

SMESTAD, NICCI

2:22:25

ONGENA, ANN

2:25:16

OTIS, DONNA

2:35:39

THOMAS, EMILY

2:38:23

DUENAS, SUSAN

2:39:23

FOSTER, MAUREEN

2:44:22

SCHILLING ROTH, STACI

2:44:22

SULLIVAN, DANA

2:51:32

RICHTER, JULIE

2:51:36

WELCH, MELISSA

2:52:08

HIGGASON, TRISTAN

3:00:06

BAKER, KELLY

3:02:18

MARTIN, JENNIFER

3:12:42

HOLDEN, CLAUDIA

3:18:12

SHAFFER, JILL

3:18:31

SELLMAN, CATHERINE

3:19:33

ORTON, AMY

3:20:41

PETERSON, CAMILLE

3:20:41

HARTIGAN, SARAH

3:21:44

WINTER, CAROLYN

3:22:10

MCGRATH, MONICA

3:23:18

ANDERSON, LISA

3:23:31

ALBANO, AMY

3:23:55

FLETCHER, CHERYL

3:24:18

CHALFANT, CHRISTY

3:30:51

GALBRAITH, AMY

3:34:04

RYDGIG, KATHLEEN

3:43:51

COHEN, EILEEN

3:43:58

MARTIN, DEBBIE

3:45:26

LEON, CARLY

3:47:28

HUHN, STEPHANIE

3:49:01

TOLLE, AMANDA

3:49:36

DOLL, CAROLINE

3:50:38

LUCIANI, LIZ

3:58:15

BERUBE, BEVIN

3:59:56

WATSON, MONICA

4:00:36

HINKS, APRIL

HC

HANSON, KAREN

HC

MANSFIELD, DEBRA

HC

HC= COMPLETED RACE WITHOUT COMPETITIVE SCORE

 

Website Builder